Resultater 2022

Resultater 

Påskeløb 15-4-2022
Rikke Steengaard   1.52.53
Helle Aatofte Rasmussen 2.17.03
Charlotte Kauzmann 2.09.03
Frank Sievers 2.35.53
Heidi Sonne Domino 1.57.13
Marlene Vestergaard Sørensen 2.11.58
Bo Kjems 1.50.50
Allan Christensen DSN
Kim Grau 
Anne Marie Harbo 2.18.21
Frank Christensen 1.34.24
Stine Price 2.35.52
Martin Price DSN
Torben Regni Nielsen 2.35.53
Flemming Eriksen 2.15.25
Eva Schultz 2.15.24
Jens Rasmussen 2.06.31
Peter Falk 1.44.04
Michael Verner 1.34.24
Søren Rosenkilde 2.06.33
Mette Simonsen 2.06.33
Kenneth Vestesen 2.06.33
Søren Rasmussen 1.57.45
Eicke Warncke 1.57.13
Jan Steen 2.15.24
Vivi Eriksen 2.06.56
Jeanett Jørgensen 2.13.33
Jesper Jørgensen 2.13.33 (Pr.)
John Højmark 1.55
Allan Pih l 1.54.24
Louise Lillelund 1.54.24
Søren E. Pedersen Udgik
Tina Merete Nielsen 1.55.15
Trine Boldt Anne Brandt 2.00.55
Sussi Gidmundsen 2.21.15
Anne Brandt 1.53.34
Kim Hammerick 1.54.24
Kenneth Bagger 1.55.07
Lisbeth Ebsen1.56.55

MARATHON
Ole Toft 3.55.42
Esben Mendieta- Schmidt 4.15.26
Jørgen Mallerup-Madsen 3.59.45
Steen Christensen DSN
Marie Filskov 4.16.08
Per Snedker 3.59.01
Nicky Krogsøe 4.52.52
René Rasmussen 4.08.00

Resultater den 5-4-2022

Fyraftensløb

Rikke Steengaard  1.59.36
Stine Price   2.17.51
Martin Price DNF
Frank Sievers   2.07.59
Niels Rossen'  DNF
Jeanett Bonde Jørgensen   2.00.52
Helle Aatofte Rasmussen   2.17.51
Charlotte Kauzmann DNF
Lars Powermann   2.12.51
Frank Christensen   1.37.47
Bo Kjems 1.59.36
Nancy Weisbjerg 2.22.57
Henrik Sødequist  1.59.36
Nicolai Møller  1.41.38

Resultater den 5-12-2021

Jule løb

Halvmarathon

Rikke Steengaard 2.09.00
René Ovesen (DNS)
Anna Marie Harbo (DNS)
Lars Powerman 2.15.30
Helle Aatofte Rasmussen 2.18.20
Pia Holst 2.23.55
Torben Regni Nielsen 2.28.20
Sussi Gudmundsson 2.16.49
Charlotte Kauzmann (DNS)
Michael Jepsen 2.09.00
Mikkel Palmer 1.38.41
Frank Sievers 2.18.20
John Michael Jensen 2.16.05
Malene Wolff (DNS)
Steen Kaadekildelun Jørgensen 2.19.10
Jan Pharao 2.19.01
Peter Asmussen 1.49.37
Henrik Schulz 1.49.35
Michelle Kammer Degner 2.38.46
Teddy Ingemann Christensen 2.12.00
Bo Kjems (DNS)

 

MARATHON

Mette Kalum 4.39.00
Trine Dydensborg 4.39.00
Jens Mogensen 4.39.00
Ulrik Pihl 4.39.00
Maud Hjortshøj 4.37.05

 

 

Resultater den 29-10-2021

Efterårsløb - for at hjælpe Helle 

Rikke Steengaard  2.05.00
Helle Aatofte Rasmussen 2.35.04
Erik Mousten 2.08.54
Niels Rossen 1.57.20
Charlotte Kurzmann (stiller ikke op)
Vivi Eriksen 2.04.08
Anni Brunebjerg 2.04.08
Anna Marie Harbo2.08.04
Eicke Warncke 1.59.28
Marlene Vestergaard 2.09.57
Christina Fuglsbjerg .2.03.11
Allan Dall-Jørgensen 2.03.15
Lars Powerman 2.09.55
Bo Kjems 1.59.28
Tommy Schallert 1.56.01
Lasse Christensen 1.57.20
Louise Skovvang 1.50.45
Allan Christensen 1.,50.45
Heine Worm 1.56.01
Frank B. Sievers 2.35.04
MIkkel Palmer 2.09.55

 

Resultater den 19/8-2021

Rikke Steengaard 2.02.05
Erik Mousten 2.17.04
Charlotte Kurzmann 2.02.05
Anna Marie Harbo 2.05.18
Marianne Rasmussen 2.09.37
Vivi Eriksen 2.07.12
Anni Brunebjerg 2.07.12
Allan Christensen 1.35.46
Birthe Irene Grooss 2.03.33

 

Resultater den 30/6-2021
Rikke Steengaard 2.09.30
Rikke Haulrik Ruby 2.09.00
Marianne Rasmussen 2.05.24
Malene Wolff 2.03.34
John Jensen 2.03.56
Marlene Sørensen 2.05.48
Frank Sievers 2.09.50
Gitte Askær 2.09.00
Jimmy Nielsen 1.43.56
Jacob Venø 1.47.00
Brian Venø 2.01.40
Allan Christensen 1.37.28
Pia Holst 2.11.18

 

Resultater 19/5-2021

Rikke Steengaard 1.56.14
Rene' Leth Christensen Udgået
Tommy Schallert 1.56.26
Lisbeth Bente Saxtorph 2.22.28
Jenny Mørk Kjær 2.15.49
Henrik Skov Uth 2.18.57
Karen Gad 1.59.43
Hans Renkwitz 1.59.42
Lasse Christensen 2.04
Niels Rossen 2.04
Jens Møller 2.18.57
Ulla Due Lange 1.51.57
Lena Haubjerg Mortensen 2.04
Jan Henriksen 1.56.14
Kim Hammerich 1.51.18
Vivi Eriksen 2.08.40
Anni Brunebjerg 2.08.40